Regata Zonale Laser 05/ottobre 2014 classifiche

Regata Laser 5 ottobre – Associazione Velica Senigallia

Risultati radial

 1 201070 PIERPAOLI MARTINA, CN Numana                                        5,0       3         2

2 205260 RECANATINI GABRIELE, LNI ANCONA                               7,0       6          1

3 205258 BONFILI GUGLIELMO MARIA, CV PORTOCIVIT.            8,0      5          3

4 201461 ROMEO ALESSIO, C.N. NUMANA                                              9,0       4          5

5 171295 BONETTI MICHELE, CN SanBenedetto                                     10,0     1          9

6 177978 GIRONELLI VALENTINA, CV PORTOCIVITANOVA        10,0     2          8

7 204259 LIBRI EDOARDO, SEF STAMURA                                              12,0     8          4

8 195992 CICCONE VITTORIO, CV PORTOCIVITANOVA                 13,0     7          6

9 173372 KLINGER FRANCESCO, CV Portocivitanova                          16,0     9          7

10 178486 APICELLA MICHELE, LNI Ancona                                            20,0     10        10

 Risultati 4.7

 1 20240 MORETTI CARLO, CV Portocivitanova                                      2,0       1          1

2 191765 GIGLIOLI JACOPO, SEF STAMURA                                            7,0       2          5

3 1 PASSAMONTI FEDERICA, SEF STAMURA                                          10,0     3          7

4 186284 GIOVAGNONI FEDERICA, SEF Stamua                                    11,0     5          6

5 188205 TRAINI GIORGIO, LNI Porto San Giorgio                               13,0     dnf       2

6 178488 CECCONI MATTEO, LNI Ancona                                                 13,0     4          9

7 107283 SILVESTRINI RODOLFO, LNI PORTO SAN GIORGIO     14,0     dnf       3

8 121385 GIGLI MIRCO, CN Numana                                                              14,0     6          8

9 186200 ULISSI DANIELE, C.V. portocivitanova                                   15,0     dnf       4

10 184886 Filoni Maria Cristina, Ass. Nautica Picena                              17,0     7          10

 Risultati standard

 1 201588 ANGELONI STEFANO, CN Numana                                         2,0       1          1

2 205280 BONCRISTIANO MICHELE, SEF Stamura Ancona           4,0       2          2

3 151111 MORELLINA MATTEO, LNI Ancona                                          6,0       3          3

4 167956 MARINELLI ROBERTO, SEF Stamuta Ancona                     8,0       4          4